ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13846477
nr 1384 6477
Siri Schotte
(1867-1951), Sverige
2 pcs, Siri Schotte (1867-1951), Sweden. En signerad, dated 1899, landscape. Oil on panel, 24x15 & 32x23, outer dimensions including frame: 27x19 & 41x32 cm,
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, En signerad, daterad 1899, Landskap. Olja på pannå, 24x15 & 32x23, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x19 & 41x32 cm
Siri Schotte, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1867, dead 1951.
600
SEK 100
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 18:10:03
12/3 19:58:04
12/3 20:05:30
Siri Schotte
Read more about Siri Schotte